Ini Dia Daftar Lengkap Nominasi Oscar 2011

By | February 22, 2019

Daftar lengkap nominasi Oscar 2011
FILM TERBAIK
Black Swan
The Fighter
Inception
The Kids Are All Right
The Kings Speech
127 Hours
The Social Network
Toy Story 3
True Grit
Winters Bone
AKTOR TERBAIK  
* Javier Bardem, “Biutiful”
* Colin Firth, “The Kings Speech”
* James Franco, “127 Hours”
* Jesse Eisenberg, “The Social Network”
* Jeff Bridges, “True Grit”
AKTRIS TERBAIK
* Natalie Portman, “Black Swan”
* Annette Bening, “The Kids Are All Right”
Daftar Lengkap Nominasi Oscar 2011* Jennifer Lawrence, “Winter’s Bone”
* Nicole Kidman, “Rabbit Hole”
* Michelle Williams, “Blue Valentine”
AKTOR PEMERAN PENDUKUNG
* Christian Bale, “The Fighter”
* John Hawkes, “Winters Bone”
* Jeremy Renner, “The Town”
* Mark Ruffalo, “The Kids Are All Right”
* Geoffrey Rush, “The Kings Speech”
AKTRIS PEMERAN PENDUKUNG
* Amy Adams, “The Fighter”
* Helena Bonham Carter, “The Kings Speech”
* Melissa Leo, “The Fighter”
* Hailee Steinfeld, “True Grit”
* Jacki Weaver, “Animal Kingdom”
SUTRADARA TERBAIK    
* David O. Russell, “The Fighter”
* Tom Hooper, “The Kings Speech”
* David Fincher, “The Social Network”
* Joel and Ethan Coen, “True Grit”
* Darren Aronofsky, “Black Swan”
SKENARIO ADAPTASI
* “127 Hours”,  (Danny Boyle & Simon Beaufoy)
* “The Social Network”,  (Aaron Sorkin)
* “Toy Story 3”,  (Michael Arndt; Story by John Lasseter, Andrew Stanton dan Lee Unkrich)
* “True Grit”, (Joel & Ethan Coen)
* “Winter’s Bone”,  (Debra Granik & Anne Rosellini)
SKENARIO ORISINAL 
* “Another Year”,  Mike Leigh
* “The Fighter”,  Scott Silver dan Paul Tamasy & Eric Johnson; cerita oleh Keith Dorrington & Paul Tamasy & Eric Johnson
* “Inception”,  Christopher Nolan
* “The Kids Are All Right”,  Lisa Cholodenko & Stuart Blumberg
* “The Kings Speech”,  David Seidler
FILM BERBAHASA INGGRIS
* “Biutiful” (Mexico)    
* “Dogtooth” (Greece)    
* “In a Better World” (Denmark)    
* “Incendies” (Canada)    
* “Outside the Law (Hors-la-loi)” (Algeria)
FILM ANIMASI PANJANG 
* “How to Train Your Dragon”
* “The Illusionist”
* “Toy Story 3”
FILM DOKUMENTER PANJANG
* “Exit through the Gift Shop”
* “Gasland”
* “Inside Job”
* “Restrepo”
* “Waste Land”
FILM DOKUMENTER – PENDEK

* “Killing in the Name”
* “Poster Girl”
* “Strangers No More”
* “Sun Come Up”
* “The Warriors of Qiugang”
FILM PENDEK ANIMASI
* “Day & Night”
* “The Gruffalo”
* “Let’s Pollute”
* “The Lost Thing”
* “Madagascar, carnet de voyage (Madagascar, a Journey Diary)”
FILM PENDEK  (Live Action)
* “The Confession”
* “The Crush”
* “God of Love”
* “Na Wewe”
* “Wish 143”
DIREKTUR PENATA SENI 
* “Alice in Wonderland”
* “Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I”
* “Inception”
* “The Kings Speech”
* “True Grit”
SINEMATOGRAFI
* “Black Swan”, Matthew Libatique
* “Inception”, Wally Pfister
* “The Kings Speech”, Danny Cohen
* “The Social Network”, Jeff Cronenweth
* “True Grit”, Roger Deakins
PENATA KOSTUM 
* “Alice in Wonderland”, Colleen Atwood
* “I Am Love”, Antonella Cannarozzi
* “The Kings Speech”, Jenny Beavan
* “The Tempest”, Sandy Powell
* “True Grit”, Mary Zophres
PENATA RIAS
* “Barney’s Version”, Adrien Morot
* “The Way Back”, Edouard F. Henriques, Gregory Funk dan Yolanda Toussieng
* “The Wolfman”, Rick Baker dan Dave Elsey
EDITOR TERBAIK
* “Black Swan”, Andrew Weisblum    
* “The Fighter”, Pamela Martin    
* “The Kings Speech”, Tariq Anwar    
* “127 Hours”, Jon Harris    
* “The Social Network”, Angus Wall dan  Kirk Baxter
SCORE ORISINAL 
* “How to Train Your Dragon”, John Powell
* “Inception”, Hans Zimmer
* “The Kings Speech”, Alexandre Desplat
* “127 Hours”, A. R. Rahman
* “The Social Network”, Trent Reznor dan Atticus Ross
LAGU ORISINAL 
* “Coming Home” dari film “Country Strong”,  (Tom Douglas, Troy Verges dan Hillary Lindsey)
* “I See the Light” dari  “Tangled”, (Musik oleh Alan Menken, lirik: Glenn Slater)
* “If I Rise” dari  “127 Hours”, (A. R. Rahman, lirik Dido dan Rollo Armstrong)
* “We Belong Together” dari “Toy Story 3”, (Randy Newman)
PENYUNTING SUARA
* “Inception”, Richard King
* “Toy Story 3”, Tom Myers dan  Michael Silvers
* “Tron Legacy”, Gwendolyn Yates Whittle dan Addison Teague
* “True Grit”, Skip Lievsay and Craig Berkey * “Unstoppable”, Mark P. Stoeckinger
PENATA SUARA
* “Inception”, Lora Hirschberg, Gary A. Rizzo dan Ed Novick
* “The Kings Speech”, Paul Hamblin, Martin Jensen dan John Midgley
* “Salt”, Jeffrey J. Haboush, Greg P. Russell, Scott Millan  dan William Sarokin
* “The Social Network”, Ren Klyce, David Parker, Michael Semanick dan Mark Weingarten
* “True Grit”, Skip Lievsay, Craig Berkey, Greg Orloff dan Peter F. Kurland
VISUAL EFEK 
* “Alice in Wonderland”, Ken Ralston, David Schaub, Carey Villegas dan Sean Phillips
* “Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I”, Tim Burke, John Richardson, Christian Manz dan Nicolas Aithadi
* “Hereafter”, Michael Owens, Bryan Grill, Stephan Trojanski dan Joe Farrell
* “Inception”, Paul Franklin, Chris Corbould, Andrew Lockley dan Peter Bebb
* “Iron Man 2”, Janek Sirrs, Ben Snow, Ged Wright dan Daniel Sudick

(Visited 79 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.